PACA JUDO
 15 Juin 2024 

EXAMEN UV2 TECHNIQUE

Épreuves


1er dan
BOURCHENIN ESTELLE (83, PACA )
ASPTT TOULON JUDO
CAPILLA MATHILDE (84, PACA )
JUDO GARD RHODANIEN
CHAMPAVIER CAMILLE (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
CHAPPELET LEANE (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
COUDOULET VICTORINE (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
DRONG EMMA (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
GUERIN EMILIE (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
JANON LEA (84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
JOLY NINON (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
JOURNAUX VALENTINE (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
MELLAH ANAIS (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU CHATEAURENARD
MEYER EVA (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
OTTEMER ALIX (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
RAVIER ALICE (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
RAVIER JULIETTE (DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
SAURAT LINE (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
2ème dan
COIN LOLA (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
MAUREL CLOTILDE (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
3ème dan
GAUDIN CAROLINE (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
1er dan
BELKACEM YACINE (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
BELLARIA LEANDRO (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
BELLUCCI PIERRICK (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
BENCHOUKA GUILLAUME (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
BENEZECH BAPTISTE (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
BENYAHIA MOHYEDDINE (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
BERTHET AURELIEN (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
BERVAS AXEL (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
BOUZERAIB SAIF (38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
CESSOU THIBAULT (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
CHAVANEL JULIEN (04, PACA )
J.C.CHATEAU ARNOUX
DELYE CYPRIEN (13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
DEMARLY KEVIN (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
DOMARTIN RAYAN (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
DUBAR VINCENT (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
DURBAN JOSHUA (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
FERRER TERRY (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
GIMENEZ MATHIS (04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
JACQUART CYRIL (13, PACA )
JC MONPLAISIR
JACQUET TOM (04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
JEAN LOIC (84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
JOLY LYSIAN (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
KOPINSKI THEO (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
LOPEZ ALEANDRO (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
MAESTRONI FRANCOIS (84, PACA )
UNION JUDO ORANGE
MARTET PAUL (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
MARTY DELABRE MAXENCE (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
MIELLE ANTHONY (84, PACA )
ACS MORIERES AVIGNON
MILLET VALENTIN (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
MIQUEL SACHA (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
OUVRARD RAPHAEL (04, PACA )
JC ST MICHEL L OBSERVATOIRE
PEREIRA FERREIRA PHILIPPE (04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
PRUVOST PIERRE (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
RAZAKAMANANA RYAN (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
SARROUY HUGO (34, OCC )
JUDO JUJISTSU CLUB DE LATTES
SEGUINAR PICOT NOLAN (04, PACA )
SHINDO 04
TOULOUSE AURELIEN (13, PACA )
DOJO 13
VIGNAL MAXIME (84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
VOGT AURELIEN (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
2ème dan
AGNAISSE FABRICE (30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB ALES BUSHIDO
CLIER MATHIEU (DA, AURA )
LE ZEN NYONS
COLIN ZACHARY (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
COLOMB GUILLAUME (84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
CUOGHI SYLVAIN (13, PACA )
J.C.VENELLOIS
FIOL ALEXANDRE (05, PACA )
J.C.OLYMPIEN EMBRUN
GOLETTO ANTHONY (04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
PALUMBO FREDERIC (30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
THOMAS NOAH (DA, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO QUATRE VALLEES
3ème dan
FAUGERAS LUC (11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
FOURNILLER FABIEN (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
GOTTIS PIERRE (83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
GOUMIDI FAYCAL (13, PACA )
JC ST MARCEL FERROVIAIRE
HENRY EDOUARD (83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB PIERREFEUCAIN
MERCADIER PATRICE (83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
ODILLE BENJAMIN (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
SCIOLLA FLORIAN (13, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU MALLEMORTAIS
4ème dan
BRUGNAUX MICHAEL (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
FRATACCI YOHANN (06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO

Inscrivez-vous
à la newsletter