PACA JUDO
 08 Janvier 2022 

(DA) "COUPE DES ROIS" MINIMES

Épreuves


-36
OUMELAZ Chaima (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-40
JOLY Ninon (04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
COUILLEROT Elsa (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
CHAPPELET Leane (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
GRIOT Raphaelle (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
BALDAUF Camille (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
5
RYCKEWAERT Alyssa (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-44
HOARAU Celia (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
DYE Isciane (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
BERNON Lison (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
DESCHANEL Amelie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
5
MOUCHET Leanie (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
SEROR Ilana (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
7
SANCHO Celeste (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
AIRAULT Lise (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
AZROU-ISGHI Lyna (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
COLLIARD Emmy (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
FELTRIN Flore (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB LA MURE
NC
LAFFITTE Camille (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
-48
LAULAN Louane (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
BONNOT Mareva (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
BENNACER Ines (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
SALTEL Fleur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
ARMAND Mahe (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
5
FORMUSO Inaya (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
7
ORIOL Sidonie (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
7
SAURAT Line (04, PACA )
SHINZEN JUDO RIEZ
NC
BLANC Solene (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
FRANCOIS Alice (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
GAYVALLET Axelle (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
LAMBERT Louna (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
MARCELLO QUATREVAUX Tina (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
ROBERT Louise (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
TIZOT Zina (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
-52
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
AVALOS Maelys (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
TREILLE Adele (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
5
LANTE Ilana (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB NORD ISERE
5
LAPTES Amelie (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
BENZINO Ethelle (DA, AURA )
J.C.TRICASTIN
7
ROSE Amandine (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
DJENDOUBI Seliana (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
NC
EL KANFOUDI Jihane (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
LEROY TARDIF Jeanne (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MAITREL Lola (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
TOURTOIS Ines (DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC
ZWOJCZCZYK Lugdivine (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
-57
BRIQUET Lola (01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
GAYDON Zoe (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
BUNEA Zara Rozalia (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
GUERIN Mylene (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
5
BOUKADIDA Lilia (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
5
LEON Fleur (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
7
CASASSA Clara (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
7
ROL Juliette (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
AKKIOUI Lina (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ANULA Ambre (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MASCARO Lucie (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
MAUBON Laura (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
ROGUES MARTIN Olivia (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
SAID Ahlem (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
-63
BENAYAD Hana (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
MEKAL YANDZA Felicia (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
GLENAT Meije (38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
PALAGI Valentina
BUDO SANREMO ASD (ITA)
5
ALLEL Yoldess (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
RYCKEWAERT Auriane (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-70
RULLIER Lucie (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
BAUMGARTNER Deesse (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
BENKENANE Myriem (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
GOUPIL Elise (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
5
HAVET Emmy (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
5
MICHEL DURAND Maelle (84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
7
ARMENAUD Morgan (DA, AURA )
JUDO KWAI MONTELIMAR
7
HAMANI Celina (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
+70
CHINI Chiara (04, PACA )
ECOLE JUDO D ORAISON
MUSTAFA Olta (74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
AWARGUI Shaynez (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
LAID Amira (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
5
ATTIA Isra (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
5
PANGAUD Maya (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
-34
BOUBKIRI Amir (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
BOLLON Baptiste (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
LAPART Vincent (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5
CLOT GODARD Eliott (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
5
DERROUICHE Walid (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
7
JOBERT Timeo (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
AUBERT Lucas (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
-38
CHANSSEAUME Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
ANDRE Hugo (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
JOLLAIN Lucas (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
VASSEUR Anthony (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
5
COTTE Bastien (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
RICARD Jules (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
7
BLOT Antoine (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
PASTURAL Clement (03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
AUTIN Louis (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
BRAULT Bastien (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DANG Jeremy (63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THIERNOIS
NC
DANIELIAN Martin (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
FRUIT Tylio (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
GRAMMONT Antoine (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
KHLIFI Ismael (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
MATHIEU Erwan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MORIANGE Yanis (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
RAB Enzo (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC
RONGERE Arthur (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SANTAMARIA Victor (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
SEMMADI Yannis (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
TIZOT Liam (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
-42
MANSOURI Rayane (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
AMALBERT Marius (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
BRUNE Eschyle (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
DUFRAIGNE Mathis (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
5
CHAGROT Tristan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
5
SEMADI Islem (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
DUBOIS Ismail (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
7
DURIX Solal (74, AURA )
ST MARTIN BELLEVUE DOJO
NC
BABARIT Mael (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BARRAMOU Jabrane (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
BOUTHERAND Timeo (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC
BUTTOUD Emile (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
CADDAU Pierre (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
DAVIS Ty (38, AURA )
JC DE NIVOLAS VERMELLE
NC
MAHJOUB Malik (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MERZOUG Ahmed (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MIGNOTON Kenzo (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
MINGORANCE Esteban (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
PERINET Kentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
RAVEL Thibaut (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
REY Martin (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
VASSEUR Lamine (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
-46
VILLA Tim (13, PACA )
J.C.ARLESIEN
MENAUD Samuel (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
CRESPIN Hugo (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
MUGNIER Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
COSTARIGOT Ethan (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
5
DEPLANCHE Tom (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
7
DUSSART Simon (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
7
MANSOURI Malek (01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NC
BAABAA Fares (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BABARIT Joshua (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BATTIER-MAGNIN Enzo (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BAYET Elyes (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
BERTAINA Thibault (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
BOURDIER Timeo (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BRAHMI MATHIEU Ilyes (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
NC
CHEBAH Izem (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
CHEMIN Nathan (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
DOLIVEIRA Ewan (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
GARNIER Florent (38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC
GRATALOUP Lucas (42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
GUITHON Lucas (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LECOQ Ewen (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
LEJEUNE TEYSSIER Tymeo (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
MAGDZIARZ Stan (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC
MAKHLOUF Billal (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MICHIARDI Sacha (42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
MONNET Quentin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ROIZOT Louis (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
TETIA Adam (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
TRUTT Eden (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
VINCENT Iwan (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
-50
LAURENSON Noah (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
ARSAC Quentin (DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
LOPEZ VICENTE Mathis (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
PIQUET Ethan (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
FONTAINE Aubin (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
5
MERMILLOD - BLONDIN Maxence (74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
7
BAGHDAD Mohamed (74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
7
COISSIEUX Morgan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ARCHER Noah (DA, AURA )
DOJO PEAGEOIS
NC
DARLOT Jules (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
JARRAR Yanis (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LACOSTE Martin (DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC
PEYRAT Charles (43, AURA )
MONISTROL BUDO
NC
WILHEM Victor (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ZIMBELLI BAJAT Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
-55
FAYOLLE Alessio (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
RAVATEL REY Robin (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
CHOLLEY Jules (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
5
AISSANI Ilian (DA, AURA )
JUDO OLYMPIQUE DONZEROIS
5
BENAYAD Ilhan (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
CONTEGAL Maxence (38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
7
LEPESQUEUR Lilian (73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
BOTTARIGA Antoine (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
BREDY Louis (83, PACA )
JC VIDAUBANNAIS
NC
DESCHAMPS Ambroise (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
DESPLATS Luca (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC
DIQUELOU Bilal (83, PACA )
ASS SPORTIVE DRAGUIGNAN JUDO
NC
GANEA Adam (74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC
JOURNAUX Maxime (38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC
LADREYT Nolhan (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
LAURENT Arthur (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MAIRE Titouan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MALIGNO Alessandro (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
MARTINIERE Ryan (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
NOUGUIER Maxime (DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
PICCO-MASSON Lucas (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VALETTE Lucas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
VIGNAL Hugo (74, AURA )
JC DE CRUSEILLES
-60
MAUGARS Lohann (84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
HALLER Celian (38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
FLORIN Paul (43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
SANCHEZ Timeo (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
5
FRANCOIS Lucas (DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5
SALAH Salim (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
MONTSARRAT Timothe (84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
7
SOUCAZE Nicolas (42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
BARD Axel (42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BOURQUIN Sonny (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
CHAOUCH Najiy (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
HAYRAPETYAN Arman (42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
HOUAM Yanni (38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LEFAIX Elouan (01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
MARTIAL Hugo (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
OUKOLOFF Rémy (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
PERIN Rudy (01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
SERPOLLIER Mathis (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
TANIASHVILI Giorgi (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
NC
TOUTOU Karim (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
NC
VERNIER Christopher (90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
-66
FRAZEY Kenrick (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
BRUNET Marceau (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
ALI GUECHI Haitem (38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
DESSIER Alexandre (38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
5
HOVANISSIAN Alain (DA, AURA )
JC BOURG LES VALENCE
5
PINO FENATEAU Victor (84, PACA )
JC VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON
7
TOURNADRE Baptiste (63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
-73
NORMANDIN Balthazar (63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
CIANCI Johany (83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
BENYEKHLEF Mohamed Ali (DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
4
SIMON Mathis (83, PACA )
A M S L FREJUS
+73
IGOUFE Gregory (97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
MOKTEFI Fares (42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
MIGNOTET Felix (73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX